Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Foulées du Mingot' du 2020-01-26
Distance : 10 Km
1 2 Suivant
1 2 Suivant
Distance : 10 Km
1 2 Suivant
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | PETIT | Aymeric | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | SE | M | 00:34:46 | ||
2 | BOURDIN | Antoine | IRON TEAM 44 | M1 | M | 00:35:53 | ||
3 | MONNEAU | Thomas | TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTIEN | SE | M | 00:36:07 | ||
4 | PIET | Anthony | RUNNING VAL D HYROME | SE | M | 00:36:10 | ||
5 | DA SILVA | Alain | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M1 | M | 00:36:27 | ||
6 | LHOTELIER | Julien | M1 | M | 00:36:39 | |||
7 | LE MENN | Alexy | ES | M | 00:37:07 | |||
8 | BREGER | Anthony | RUNNING SODEBO | M2 | M | 00:37:22 | ||
9 | FORT | Aurelien | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON | M1 | M | 00:37:23 | ||
10 | LAVIE | Clement | ES | M | 00:37:36 | |||
11 | SECHER | Mathieu | SE | M | 4 | 00:37:42 | ||
12 | BOURDIN | Simon | SE | M | 5 | 00:37:51 | ||
13 | AUGEREAU | Eric | VALLET HORS STADE | M1 | M | 00:37:52 | ||
14 | REGE TURO | Charly | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | SE | M | 6 | 00:37:59 | |
15 | PUAUD | Alexis | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M1 | M | 00:38:10 | ||
16 | DESVIGNES | Laurent | SE | M | 7 | 00:38:11 | ||
17 | GUILLEMENT | Kevin | M1 | M | 00:38:13 | |||
18 | GUILBAUD | Hugo | CLIC & CLAC ! | SE | M | 8 | 00:38:17 | |
19 | JUTON | Emmanuel | M1 | M | 00:38:27 | |||
20 | CORBEL | David | M1 | M | 00:38:36 | |||
21 | JOUANNEAU | Liandro | M1 | M | 00:38:37 | |||
22 | PIET | Gaetan | JU | M | 00:38:42 | |||
23 | ARNAUD | Thomas | ARSL TRI | M1 | M | 00:38:52 | ||
24 | CLENET | Olivier | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | M2 | M | 00:38:55 | ||
25 | CHATAIGNIER | Guillaume | J C L | M1 | M | 00:39:10 | ||
26 | LOCTEAU | Yann | TRIC CLUB CLISSONNAIS | M2 | M | 00:39:45 | ||
27 | BERTIN | Willy | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | M1 | M | 00:39:45 | ||
28 | BERNARD | Luis | ES | M | 00:39:46 | |||
29 | DARLAS | Nicolas | M1 | M | 00:39:57 | |||
30 | STEPKA | Samuel | TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTIEN | M3 | M | 00:39:58 | ||
31 | OLIVIER | Thierry | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M2 | M | 00:40:02 | ||
32 | THAKER | Jagrut | M1 | M | 00:40:09 | |||
33 | ANGIBERT | Jerome | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M1 | M | 00:40:14 | ||
34 | HERITEAU | Guillaume | M2 | M | 00:40:57 | |||
35 | MORIN | Johann | M1 | M | 00:41:04 | |||
36 | COLLIOT | Pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | SE | M | 9 | 00:41:08 | |
37 | RENARD | Nicolas | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M1 | M | 00:41:13 | ||
38 | CAILLER | Nathanael | SE | M | 10 | 00:41:15 | ||
39 | DURAND | Armand | LOULAY MX | SE | M | 11 | 00:41:19 | |
40 | BROCHET | Francois | AS BOUGUENAIS-REZE | M3 | M | 00:41:23 | ||
41 | LOIRET | Noel | M3 | M | 00:41:34 | |||
42 | DELMAS | Damien | RUNNING VAL D HYROME | M1 | M | 00:41:35 | ||
43 | TURCOT | Olivier | M2 | M | 00:41:35 | |||
44 | CHATEIGNER | Philippe | M1 | M | 00:41:40 | |||
45 | GOURDON | Nathanael | CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * | SE | M | 12 | 00:41:50 | |
46 | BURGAUD | Olivier | M2 | M | 00:42:03 | |||
47 | LE JEUNE | Philippe | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M4 | M | 00:42:06 | ||
48 | NERRIERE | Frederic | M3 | M | 00:42:06 | |||
49 | POIROUX | Emmanuel | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | M1 | M | 00:42:18 | ||
50 | DUBOIS | Alexandra | AL PORTERIE AC | M1 | F | 00:42:19 | ||
51 | CLEMENCEAU | Jean Francois | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON | M2 | M | 00:42:33 | ||
52 | CHAUVEAU | Arnaud | M1 | M | 00:42:36 | |||
53 | LUYSSEN | Sylvain | SE | M | 13 | 00:42:38 | ||
54 | MORET | Marie | M1 | F | 00:42:39 | |||
55 | VINCENDEAU | Benoit | RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS | M2 | M | 00:42:42 | ||
56 | BOUDAUD | Thierry | M2 | M | 00:42:57 | |||
57 | MONTAGNE | Lilian | JU | M | 00:43:03 | |||
58 | CAILLAUD | Gwenael | M1 | M | 00:43:06 | |||
59 | FONTENEAU | Cedric | SE | M | 14 | 00:43:11 | ||
60 | MICHENAUD | Anthony | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M2 | M | 00:43:16 | ||
61 | MOCQUET | Rodolphe | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON | M2 | M | 00:43:18 | ||
62 | BABONNEAU | Francois | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M4 | M | 00:43:18 | ||
63 | FERRAND | Michel | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | M1 | M | 00:43:22 | ||
64 | PICAVET | Gregory | M1 | M | 00:43:31 | |||
65 | BUTEAU | Pierre | SE | M | 15 | 00:43:33 | ||
66 | PROCEDES | Frederic | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M3 | M | 00:44:16 | ||
67 | BUTEAU | Charles Henri | M1 | M | 00:44:17 | |||
68 | CAILLE | Antoine | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M2 | M | 00:44:17 | ||
69 | ESNEAULT | Vincent | M2 | M | 00:44:19 | |||
70 | LEBARBIER | Didier | M5 | M | 00:44:37 | |||
71 | RENAUDIN | Cyril | M1 | M | 00:44:47 | |||
72 | BARRAUD | Jacques | VHS | M3 | M | 00:44:51 | ||
73 | DELAFUYS | Olivier | M3 | M | 00:44:54 | |||
74 | CHOLET | David | RUN & MOVE A MONNIERES | M2 | M | 00:45:04 | ||
75 | MILON | Regis | RUN FOR FUN | M1 | M | 00:45:06 | ||
76 | BONNET | Pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | SE | M | 16 | 00:45:10 | |
77 | MENORET | Pierre | ES | M | 4 | 00:45:23 | ||
78 | CHAMBRAGNE | Sebastien | M2 | M | 00:45:25 | |||
79 | CROTEAU | Maxime | AMA CUGAND | SE | M | 17 | 00:45:28 | |
80 | GOUICHOUX | Steven | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M1 | M | 00:45:31 | ||
81 | PASQUIER | Thomas | SE | M | 18 | 00:45:33 | ||
82 | AUFFRET | Laurent | M1 | M | 00:45:36 | |||
83 | DOUAUD | Cedric | AC ROCHE SUR YON | M2 | M | 00:45:49 | ||
84 | CHAMPAIN | Aurelien | M1 | M | 00:45:49 | |||
85 | FRETELLIERE | Eric | M1 | M | 00:45:55 | |||
86 | GUIHO | Audrey | SE | F | 00:45:56 | |||
87 | GRUAND | Axel | SE | M | 19 | 00:45:59 | ||
88 | GAUTHIER | Sandrine | ATHLETIC PONT-REAN | M1 | F | 00:45:59 | ||
89 | BOURGLAN | Sophie | AL PORTERIE AC | M2 | F | 00:46:03 | ||
90 | GOMARD DUBALLET | Patrick | AL PORTERIE AC | M6 | M | 00:46:03 | ||
91 | MINAUD | Regis | M2 | M | 00:46:06 | |||
92 | GOURDON | Eric | CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * | M5 | M | 00:46:10 | ||
93 | RAUD | Jean Francois | M1 | M | 00:46:14 | |||
94 | LE ROUX | Gwendal | RUNNING MAINE | CA | M | 00:46:18 | ||
95 | RICHARD | Matthieu | M1 | M | 00:46:19 | |||
96 | PINAUD | Pierre | SE | M | 20 | 00:46:21 | ||
97 | SEYVET | Guilhem | SE | M | 21 | 00:46:43 | ||
98 | GUILLEMENT | Mylene | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | SE | F | 00:46:44 | ||
99 | BOUVET | Gilles | AL PORTERIE AC | M3 | M | 00:46:51 | ||
100 | RHIMBAULT | Christine | AC ROCHE SUR YON | M3 | F | 00:46:52 | ||
101 | LECHAPPE | Francois | SAINT-CYR GUER ATHLETISME | M1 | M | 00:46:56 | ||
102 | RAGEOT | Nicolas | M2 | M | 00:46:58 | |||
103 | GODARD | Laurence | ENTENTE SEVRE | M2 | F | 00:47:01 | ||
104 | BOUE | Anthony | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON | M3 | M | 00:47:08 | ||
105 | GRAIZEAU | Jean Pierre | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | M5 | M | 00:47:14 | ||
106 | HERMOUET | Jeremy | JU | M | 00:47:14 | |||
107 | ROBERT | Patrice | RUNNING VAL D HYROME | M1 | M | 00:47:26 | ||
108 | CHAMARRE | Frederic | M1 | M | 00:47:33 | |||
109 | DAVY | Florent | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | M2 | M | 00:47:43 | ||
110 | NAURA | Jeremy | M1 | M | 00:47:44 | |||
111 | JACOB | Romain | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | SE | M | 22 | 00:47:45 | |
112 | GRIFFON | Patrick | M2 | M | 00:47:46 | |||
113 | BEAUDINET | Anthony | M1 | M | 00:47:46 | |||
114 | BOURGET | Christophe | CAPHG | M5 | M | 00:47:50 | ||
115 | CASTIGNOLES | Colas | SE | M | 23 | 00:47:52 | ||
116 | ROUSSEAU | Melaine | TRICLUBCLISSONNAIS | M1 | M | 00:47:54 | ||
117 | CHAUVIN | David | SE | M | 24 | 00:47:56 | ||
118 | BLANCHARD | Pierrick | M2 | M | 00:48:04 | |||
119 | HUMEAU | Julien | M1 | M | 00:48:14 | |||
120 | BRETAUDEAU | Emmanuel | M1 | M | 00:48:17 | |||
121 | BRETAUDEAU | Anthony | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | M1 | M | 00:48:17 | ||
122 | LANDAIS | Antoine | SE | M | 25 | 00:48:19 | ||
123 | BARON | Jean Christophe | M1 | M | 00:48:20 | |||
124 | BOURDIN | Charlene | SE | F | 00:48:23 | |||
125 | ROBIN | Pierre | M1 | M | 00:48:26 | |||
126 | BOISDRON | Jonas | M1 | M | 00:48:29 | |||
127 | JOUSSEAUME | Pascal | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON | M3 | M | 00:48:31 | ||
128 | CHARRIEAU | Dominique | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON | M6 | M | 00:48:34 | ||
129 | SAXEL | Jean Bernard | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON | M4 | M | 00:48:35 | ||
130 | BELLON | Celine | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M2 | F | 00:48:35 | ||
131 | BURON | Marine | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | SE | F | 4 | 00:48:38 | |
132 | VOELTZEL | Vincent | M1 | M | 00:48:39 | |||
133 | ROBERT | Philippe | M3 | M | 00:48:43 | |||
134 | ROUSSEAU | Stephanie | M1 | F | 00:48:44 | |||
135 | LE ROUX | Francois | M1 | M | 00:48:45 | |||
136 | LEFORT | Mallory | M1 | M | 00:48:52 | |||
137 | JAUZELON | Fabien | OXYGENE PSA | M2 | M | 00:49:05 | ||
138 | DRAPEAU | Adrien | SE | M | 26 | 00:49:21 | ||
139 | PERRAUD | Christophe | M2 | M | 00:49:32 | |||
140 | BUTEAU | Lea | LOULAY MX | SE | F | 5 | 00:49:44 | |
141 | ROLLAND | Yannick | M2 | M | 00:49:52 | |||
142 | MORISSEAU | Benjamin | SE | M | 27 | 00:50:00 | ||
143 | YADRO | Philippe | ASPTT CHOLET | M4 | M | 00:50:05 | ||
144 | BENETEAU | Julien | SE | M | 28 | 00:50:14 | ||
145 | BOISSON | Jean Bruce | ETPO | M1 | M | 00:50:15 | ||
146 | ST MART | Jean Francois | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M3 | M | 00:50:18 | ||
147 | CAPELLE | Vincent | M3 | M | 00:50:22 | |||
148 | RIALLAND | Johan | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M1 | M | 00:50:25 | ||
149 | GUILLOTON | Laurent | M4 | M | 00:50:29 | |||
150 | RONDEAU | Christophe | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | M4 | M | 00:50:39 | ||
151 | CLENET | Annaik | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M2 | F | 00:50:54 | ||
152 | DANIELS | Jerome | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M4 | M | 00:50:57 | ||
153 | MILON | Vanessa | RUN FOR FUN | SE | F | 6 | 00:50:59 | |
154 | GROISARD | Lucie | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | SE | F | 7 | 00:51:10 | |
155 | ROBIN | Emilie | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | F | 8 | 00:51:11 | |
156 | MALABRE | Thibaut | M1 | M | 00:51:11 | |||
157 | TEILLANT | Boris | SE | M | 29 | 00:51:14 | ||
158 | ROUSSELOT | Karine | M1 | F | 00:51:26 | |||
159 | GRATON | Eddy | CHOLET TRIATHLON | SE | M | 30 | 00:51:40 | |
160 | ROUSSEAU | Caroline | M2 | F | 00:51:43 | |||
161 | CHARRIER | Yoann | M1 | M | 00:51:44 | |||
162 | CLERGEAU | Guillaume | M1 | M | 00:51:44 | |||
163 | GUYOT | Gael | SE | M | 31 | 00:51:49 | ||
164 | GATTEPAILLE | Arnaud | M2 | M | 00:51:51 | |||
165 | DURAND | Benjamin | SE | M | 32 | 00:52:12 | ||
166 | TERRE | Julien | M1 | M | 00:52:18 | |||
167 | MALECOT | Jean | ENTENTE SEVRE | M8 | M | 00:52:20 | ||
168 | SELLIER | Maiwenn | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M1 | F | 00:52:21 | ||
169 | SAILLANT | Yohan | M2 | M | 00:52:25 | |||
170 | LELEU | Laetitia | M1 | F | 00:52:25 | |||
171 | ROY | Serge | M4 | M | 00:52:33 | |||
172 | DROUET | Jacques | S/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASSOCIATION | M6 | M | 00:52:57 | ||
173 | DOUAUD | Valentin | TCC TRIATHLON | SE | M | 33 | 00:53:01 | |
174 | SAVARIEAU | Aurelien | AMA CUGAND | JU | M | 4 | 00:53:03 | |
175 | VOINEAU | Etienne | M4 | M | 00:53:20 | |||
176 | MARTIN | Benoist | M1 | M | 00:53:21 | |||
177 | MORANDEAU | Philippe | M3 | M | 00:53:32 | |||
178 | FOUCHER | Helena | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON | SE | F | 9 | 00:53:45 | |
179 | DAVID | Simon | TEAM 6 COURIR | SE | M | 34 | 00:53:48 | |
180 | CHAINTRON | Philippe | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | M5 | M | 00:53:48 | ||
181 | WEBER | Eleonore | SE | F | 10 | 00:53:52 | ||
182 | ROCARD | Arnaud | M1 | M | 00:53:52 | |||
183 | RICHARD | Roselyne | M3 | F | 00:53:54 | |||
184 | AURAY | Thierry | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M3 | M | 00:53:59 | ||
185 | BABONNEAU | Marie Francoise | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M3 | F | 00:54:02 | ||
186 | LE ROUZIC | Celine | M1 | F | 00:54:12 | |||
187 | BUTRUILLE | Clement | CA | M | 00:54:15 | |||
188 | BORDET | Christophe | M1 | M | 00:54:20 | |||
189 | AVRIL | Jean Claude | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M3 | M | 00:54:20 | ||
190 | GRAVOUIL | Gaetane | GUIBOLLES ET GAMBETTES | M3 | F | 00:54:23 | ||
191 | GANACHAUD | Cedric | M1 | M | 00:54:33 | |||
192 | BAUDRY | Sebastien | ESSARTRACE | M2 | M | 00:54:46 | ||
193 | DRONET | Aline | M1 | F | 00:54:48 | |||
194 | PASZKOWSKI | Stephane | M3 | M | 00:55:12 | |||
195 | BOURREAU | Pascal | M4 | M | 00:55:39 | |||
196 | GIRARDIN | Mathilde | M2 | F | 00:55:41 | |||
197 | VIGOUREUX | Jean | M2 | M | 00:55:42 | |||
198 | JOHNSTON | Maev | M4 | F | 00:55:47 | |||
199 | VOLPATO | Fabrice | M1 | M | 00:55:57 | |||
200 | LEBRETON | Hubert | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M6 | M | 00:56:02 | ||
201 | BROCHARD | Jeanne | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M1 | F | 00:56:02 | ||
202 | FRANCHETEAU | William | M1 | M | 00:56:05 | |||
203 | BOISSELIER | Alan | TRIATHLON CLISSON | M1 | M | 00:56:19 | ||
204 | LOIRET | Matthieu | M1 | M | 00:56:21 | |||
205 | FONTENEAU | Quentin | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | SE | M | 35 | 00:56:22 | |
206 | PINEAU | Eric | M2 | M | 00:56:33 | |||
207 | MARY | Eric | M3 | M | 00:56:45 | |||
208 | JAUNEAU | Evelyne | M2 | F | 00:56:50 | |||
209 | FAVREAU | Delphine | SE | F | 11 | 00:56:54 | ||
210 | GABORIEAU GORUCHON | Anne Sophie | M2 | F | 00:56:55 | |||
211 | DURAND | Jean Claude | CYCLO LANDAIS | M6 | M | 00:57:05 | ||
212 | GAILLARD | Jean Yves | TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS | M3 | M | 00:57:10 | ||
213 | GAILLARD | Alix | JU | F | 00:57:11 | |||
214 | GENAIS | Adeline | TEAM 6 COURIR | M1 | F | 00:57:15 | ||
215 | MIGNET | Jean Pierre | TEAM 6 COURIR | M4 | M | 00:57:17 | ||
216 | LANDELLE | Sandrine | M2 | F | 00:57:18 | |||
217 | DURAND | Louisa | M1 | F | 00:57:23 | |||
218 | HERVOUET | Arthur | ES | M | 5 | 00:57:35 | ||
219 | MOLLE | Sylvie | M1 | F | 00:57:48 | |||
220 | BOURRIAUD | Jean Claude | M4 | M | 00:57:53 | |||
221 | DURAND | Bernard | M4 | M | 00:58:07 | |||
222 | CHATEIGNER | Ludovic | M2 | M | 00:58:10 | |||
223 | CHATEIGNER | Anne Sophie | M2 | F | 00:58:11 | |||
224 | LECLERC | Serge | TO BE SPORT | M5 | M | 00:58:12 | ||
225 | FRAUDIN | Anne Francoise | RUNNING MAINE | M2 | F | 00:58:14 | ||
226 | LE ROUX | Mathilde | RUNNING MAINE | M2 | F | 00:58:15 | ||
227 | DREAU | Jean Michel | PASS RUNNING | M6 | M | 00:58:29 | ||
228 | CHICHERIE | Delphine | M1 | F | 00:58:34 | |||
229 | GUILLOUX | Valerie | M1 | F | 00:58:35 | |||
230 | LHOMMEAU | Stephanie | SE | F | 12 | 00:58:36 | ||
231 | SALVADOR | Marie | SE | F | 13 | 00:58:37 | ||
232 | JASPIERRE | Corinne | M2 | F | 00:58:43 | |||
233 | FORME BECHERAT | Anne Gael | M2 | F | 00:58:50 | |||
234 | PETIOT | Laurent | BOSS | M1 | M | 00:58:55 | ||
235 | LEROY | Julie | M1 | F | 00:58:55 | |||
236 | SOULLARD | Nadege | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | SE | F | 14 | 00:58:56 | |
237 | CEPPE | Gwladys | M1 | F | 00:58:57 | |||
238 | BOUTEILLER | Laora | SE | F | 15 | 00:59:08 | ||
239 | GOURDON | Nadine | CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * | M4 | F | 00:59:12 | ||
240 | JOUSSET | Madeleine | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M4 | F | 00:59:12 | ||
241 | HERSANT | Veronique | ENTENTE DES MAUGES* | M2 | F | 00:59:13 | ||
242 | ALLARD | Emilie | M1 | F | 00:59:14 | |||
243 | PRIEUR | Sandra | RUNNING MAINE | M1 | F | 00:59:34 | ||
244 | DION | Emilie | M1 | F | 00:59:46 | |||
245 | FILLAUDEAU | Olivier | LE LONGERON | M1 | M | 00:59:51 | ||
246 | SEIGNARD | Patrick | M2 | M | 01:00:19 | |||
247 | BAU COLLIN | Nina | M1 | F | 01:00:22 | |||
248 | LOIZEAU | Sebastien | M2 | M | 01:00:26 | |||
249 | SEIGNARD | Sylvie | M2 | F | 01:00:38 | |||
250 | GONZALEZ | Emmanuelle | CAPHG | M2 | F | 01:00:43 | ||
251 | GONZALEZ | Remy | M2 | M | 01:00:43 | |||
252 | CHARRIAU | Valerie | M2 | F | 01:00:44 | |||
253 | TEXIER | Pierric | PHAMARTEX | M3 | M | 01:00:45 | ||
254 | HARTZ | Emmanuelle | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* | M1 | F | 01:00:45 | ||
255 | MAINDRON | Valerie | M1 | F | 01:00:47 | |||
256 | LE HENAFF | Veronique | BOSS | M1 | F | 01:01:01 | ||
257 | RADIDEAU | Laure | M2 | F | 01:01:01 | |||
258 | JOBARD | Lydie | M1 | F | 01:01:07 | |||
259 | POIRIER | Sabrina | M1 | F | 01:01:08 | |||
260 | RAVELEAU | Carl | M1 | M | 01:01:11 | |||
261 | ROUSSEAU | Laetitia | M2 | F | 01:01:26 | |||
262 | DUGAST | Gladys | M2 | F | 01:01:26 | |||
263 | AUFFRET | Valerie | M1 | F | 01:01:36 | |||
264 | GIRARD | Laurine | JU | F | 01:01:43 | |||
265 | PROUTEAU | Guy | COURIR AVEC | M5 | M | 01:01:46 | ||
266 | BELLANGER | Marion | COURIR AVEC | M2 | F | 01:01:46 | ||
267 | BELLANGER | Maxence | SE | M | 36 | 01:01:47 | ||
268 | HEMERY | Gael | COURIR AVEC | M3 | M | 01:01:47 | ||
269 | EVRARD | Simon | COURIR AVEC | M1 | M | 01:01:47 | ||
270 | BERNARD | Gildas | COURIR AVEC | M2 | M | 01:01:47 | ||
271 | BRUN | Jean Claude | COURIR AVEC | M5 | M | 01:01:47 | ||
272 | RETAILLEAU | Soizic | SE | F | 16 | 01:02:01 | ||
273 | FENNICHE | Karine | M2 | F | 01:02:03 | |||
274 | NANTOIS | Philippe | ALLEZ LA SAUSSOUZE ! | M3 | M | 01:02:27 | ||
275 | BONNEAU | Valerie | M3 | F | 01:02:31 | |||
276 | SOULLARD | Maude | M1 | F | 01:02:35 | |||
277 | GAUTHIER | Noemie | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | SE | F | 17 | 01:02:40 | |
278 | PONTOIZEAU | Audrey | CAP POUR LA VIE | M1 | F | 01:02:44 | ||
279 | DEHAINE BAKAL | Semra | M1 | F | 01:02:45 | |||
280 | RINEAU | Amandine | TEAM CMO LA BRUFFIERE | SE | F | 18 | 01:02:58 | |
281 | GABORIAUD | Anne | CAP POUR LA VIE | M1 | F | 01:03:04 | ||
282 | GOURET | Nathalie | M3 | F | 01:03:07 | |||
283 | MIGNET | Elsa | TEAM 6 COURIR | SE | F | 19 | 01:03:07 | |
284 | MIGNET | Veronique | TEAL 6 COURIR | M4 | F | 01:03:08 | ||
285 | PARENT | Fanny | ROUL YON ENSEMBLE | M2 | F | 01:03:09 | ||
286 | GUESDON | Pascale | ROUL YON ENSEMBLE | M4 | F | 01:03:09 | ||
287 | MALECOT | Sandrine | ROUL YON | M3 | F | 01:03:09 | ||
288 | GUIBERT | Nathalie | M1 | F | 01:03:09 | |||
289 | BRETON | Xavier | ROUL YON | M3 | M | 01:03:10 | ||
290 | FETIVAUD | Didier | ROUL YON | M5 | M | 01:03:10 | ||
291 | ROCHETEAU | Cyrille | ROUL YON | M3 | M | 01:03:10 | ||
292 | DURANDET | Estelle | ABV LA BOISSIERE | M1 | F | 01:03:10 | ||
293 | DOLMEN | Hermann | M2 | M | 01:03:11 | |||
294 | NOURRY | Anne Sophie | SODEBO | M1 | F | 01:03:17 | ||
295 | MOUTIER | Stephanie | M2 | F | 01:03:20 | |||
296 | RIPOCHE | Myriam | REMAUDIERE RUNNING | M3 | F | 01:03:22 | ||
297 | CHEVALIER | Nelly | M1 | F | 01:03:23 | |||
298 | LE ROUX | Frederic | M2 | M | 01:03:27 | |||
299 | BAUDRY | Frederique | M2 | F | 01:03:38 | |||
300 | LE DANTEC | Nathalie | M1 | F | 01:03:40 |
1 2 Suivant
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |